HOME > Products > Semiconductor Devices > Wave2Wave Solution Corporation

Wave2Wave Solution Corporation / U.S.A.

Details
Wave2Wave

Wave2Wave will provide connectivity automation to mission critical data centers and technology labs by their robotic optical switch platform, ROME®

Product Lineup

1.ROME®

Robotic optical switch platform

http://www.wave-2-wave.com/rome-500.html

2.Patch Panel, Patch code, DAC

Supporting a wide variety of fiber connectivities in the telecom and data center applications

http://www.wave-2-wave.com/cabling.html

1. ROME Family
2. EVO 2U Panels
QSFP to 4SFP Cable
OM3 MTP Fiber
txt_contact.gif
btn_contact_mail_off.gif
Telephone contact: 81-3-3355-7652